Saturday, December 06, 2008

The sheriff date me! :)

**The sheriff is looking out for you. You have been given an extra assignment. Thanks for all of your hard work.**

See see, the sheriff finally found me again. I cannot remember when is the first time he is dating with me. Hahaha....the assignments are quite a lot, but since the lead time given is quite long too, so no worry lar, I still can finish them after the Hari Raya Haji break!

btw, am going to A Famosa this weekend. Let the girls having fun at the kids pool. I also asked my brother and sisters' children to tag along. It's gonna be a fun trip for all of us! Yeah!